Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

53X11 COFFEE LLC

Company Number
C160258
Status
Inactive Voluntary Dissolution
Incorporation Date
21 August 2006 (over 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
16 March 2018
Company Type
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Previous Names
  • 53X11 LLC
Alternative Names
  • 53X11 COFFEE LLC (trading name)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 22 Oct 2022

Company Addresses

4952 WHITEFISH STAGE RD, WHITEFISH, MT, 59937-0000

4952 WHITEFISH STAGE RD WHITEFISH, MT 59937

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
53X11 COFFEE RIDE READY. Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 30 2007-09-25 2014-05-02 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 23 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up