Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

OUR SAFETY DEPARTMENT LLC

Company Number
C227207
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Previous Names
  • NATIONAL TRUCK SERVICES GROUP, LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 3 Aug 2020

Company Addresses

3319 GABEL RD, BILLINGS, MT, 59102-0000

3319 GABEL RD, BILLINGS, Montana, 59102, United States

Branches


Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
NTSG NATIONAL TRUCK SERVICES GROUP Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 41, 45 2014-09-02 2021-04-09 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 14 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up