Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AZ TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS, INC.

Company Number
D070441
Status
Inactive Voluntary Dissolution
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Previous Names
  • HIGH COUNTRY SOFTWARE, INC.
Business Classification Text
ANY LAWFUL BUSINESS
Inactive Directors / Officers
10 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 5 Dec 2023

Branches

United States flag branch AZ TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS, INC. (Washington (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 28 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more