Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INTREPID CREDIT UNION

Company Number
D113146
Status
Active Good Standing
Incorporation Date
31 December 2001 (almost 21 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Financial Institution
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Registered Address
  • 915 KESSLER STREET
    HELENA, MT 59601-5960
  • United States
Previous Names
  • HELENA COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION
Alternative Names
  • NIGHT TO SHINE (trading name)
  • EARNOSAURUS "EARNIE" AND DINOSAUR DESIGN (trading name)
  • NIGHT TO SHINE (WORDS ONLY) (trading name)
Business Classification Text
CREDIT UNION
Agent Name
GREG STRIZICH
Agent Address
915 KESSLER AVENUE, HELENA, Montana, 59601, United States
Directors / Officers
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 15 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

PO BOX 159 HELENA, MT 59624

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
INTREPID Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2019-03-05 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 15 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up