Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EDGEINOVA INTERNATIONAL, INC.

Company Number
D122164
Status
Inactive Merged Out To Unqualified Entity
Incorporation Date
14 March 2003 (over 19 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Previous Names
  • EDGE INOVA INTERNATIONAL, INC.
  • EDGE INOVA, INC.
Business Classification Text
ANY LAWFUL BUSINESS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 25 Oct 2020

Branches

EDGEINOVA INTERNATIONAL, INC. (Delaware (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
FIND. BOOK. GET ON WITH YOUR LIFE. Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2009-09-22 2016-04-29 historic details
SCHEDULETOWN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2009-07-07 2016-02-12 historic details
SCHEDULETOWN.COM Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2009-02-10 2015-09-11 historic details
SCHEDULETOWN BIZ Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2008-11-25 2015-06-26 historic details
E EDGEINOVA Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2008-06-10 2015-01-16 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 15 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up