Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

OFFICE OF THE OVERSEER OF FAITH & VALUES FELLOWSHIP, AND HIS SUCCESSORS, A CORPORATION SOLE.

Company Number
D188049
Status
Active Good Standing
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Religious Corporation Sole
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Registered Address
  • 415 N BENTON AVE
    HELENA, MT 59601-5041
  • United States
Previous Names
  • OFFICE OF THE SENIOR PASTOR AND PRESIDENT OF THE FLOWING STREAMS CHURCH,AND HIS SUCCESSORS, A CORPORATION SOLE,
  • OFFICE OF BISHOP OF THE CHURCH OF THE TRUNEWS, AND HIS SUCCESSORS, A CORPORATION SOLE
Business Classification Text
RELIGION
Agent Name
DEER CREEK CORPORATE SERVICES INC
Agent Address
415 N BENTON AVE, HELENA, MT, 59601, United States
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 5 Dec 2023

Company Addresses

PO BOX 1840, HELENA, MT, 59601, United States


Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
TRUNEWS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2015-01-06 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 13 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more