Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KAKKOII MONO LLC branch

Company Number
E037255
Status
Inactive Revoked
Incorporation Date
16 May 2001 (over 21 years ago)
Dissolution Date
1 November 2017
Company Type
Foreign Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Branch
Branch of KAKKOII MONO LLC (Delaware (US))
Previous Names
  • KAKOII MONO L.L.C.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 5 Dec 2022

Company Addresses

2728 FEN WAY, BOZEMAN, MT, 59718-0000

2728 FEN WAY BOZEMAN, MT 59718

Home company

United States flag KAKKOII MONO LLC (Delaware (US), 1 Jun 1999- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
KAKKOII MONO United States Patent and Trademark Office 14, 25 2002-10-29 2013-05-31 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 5 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up