Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Gallagher Affinity Insurance Services, Inc. branch

Company Number
F043162
Status
Active Good Standing
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Branch
Branch of COVERDELL COMPANY, INC. (Georgia (US))
Registered Address
  • 2850 GOLF ROAD
    ROLLING MEADOWS
    ROLLING MDWS, IL 60008
  • United States
Previous Names
  • COVERDELL & COMPANY, INC.
Business Classification Text
Auto Insurance Broker
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
3011 AMERICAN WAY, MISSOULA, MT, 59808, United States
Directors / Officers
12 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 5 Dec 2023

Company Addresses

1200 ABERNATHY RD, STE 1700, ATLANTA, GA, 30328-0000

2850 GOLF ROAD ROLLING MEADOWS, ROLLING MEADOWS, IL, 60008, United States

Home company

COVERDELL & COMPANY, INC. (Illinois (US)) details
United States flag COVERDELL COMPANY, INC. (Georgia (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 23 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more