Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MikeSellsMissoula LLP

Company Number
P239481
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Limited Liability Partnership
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Previous Names
  • MIKE KAPTUR, WESTERN MONTANA REAL ESTATE LLP
Business Classification Text
REAL ESTATE TRANSACTIONS
Inactive Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 5 Dec 2023

Company Addresses

3420 S Reserve St Ste A MISSOULA, MT 59801

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
MIKESELLSMISSOULA Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2019-07-02 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 24 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up