Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

C'SIDE I CORP.

Company Number
0449523
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Business Corporation - Domestic
Jurisdiction
North Carolina (US)
Registered Address
  • 301 South College Street, 2600 One 1st Union Ctr
  • Charlotte
  • 28202-6038
  • NC
  • United States
Previous Names
  • C'SIDE 1 CORP.
Agent Name
Pharr, II, Henry N
Agent Address
301 SOUTH COLLEGE STREET 2600 ONE 1ST UNION CTR CHARLOTTE NC 28202-6038
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for C'SIDE I CORP.

Revenue Suspension

ADM Dissolution

Corporation Name Change (Domestic)

Articles of Incorporation

Source North Carolina Secretary of State, Business Registration Division, https://www.sosnc.gov/divisions/busin..., 24 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

301 South College Street, 2600 One 1st Union Ctr, Charlotte, NC, 28202-6038, United States

Total Shares

Number Share Class
100000 COMMON details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 29 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up