Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACT-Corp International, Inc.

Company Number
0606226
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Business Corporation - Domestic
Jurisdiction
North Carolina (US)
Registered Address
  • 162 Bugle Lane
  • Mocksville
  • 27028
  • NC
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Airborne Digital Divide Solutions Corporation
Inactive Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ACT-Corp International, Inc.

Articles of Dissolution by Board of Directors and Shareholders

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

see all filings

Source North Carolina Secretary of State, Business Registration Division, https://www.sosnc.gov/divisions/busin..., 17 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

162 Bugle Lane, Mocksville, NC, 27028, United States

162 Bugle Lane, Mocksville, NC, 27028, United States

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000000000 Common details
1000000000 COMMON details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 21 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up