Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LimeLight Marketing, Inc.

Company Number
1020566
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Business Corporation - Domestic
Jurisdiction
North Carolina (US)
Registered Address
  • 533 Old Cove Road
  • Union Mills
  • 28167
  • NC
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ACT Consulting, Inc.
Agent Name
Tartaglia, Adam
Agent Address
5237 Bartons Enclave Ln, Raleigh, NC, 27613, United States
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for LimeLight Marketing, Inc.

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

see all filings

Source North Carolina Secretary of State, Business Registration Division, https://www.sosnc.gov/divisions/busin..., 24 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

533 Old Cove Road, Union Mills, NC, 28167, United States

533 Old Cove Road, Union Mills, NC, 28167, United States

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000 Common details
1000 COMMON details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 1 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up