Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

1 Red Shoe Realty, LLC

Company Number
1104848
Status
Current Active
Incorporation Date
1 July 2009 (over 13 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company - Domestic
Jurisdiction
North Carolina (US)
Registered Address
  • 3232 Kentland Lane
  • Fuquay-Varina
  • 27526-8650
  • NC
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Triangle Real Estate Consultants, LLC
Agent Name
Day, Michael
Agent Address
8501 Wanstraw Way, Apex, NC, 27539
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.sosnc.gov/online_services...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for 1 Red Shoe Realty, LLC

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

see all filings

Source North Carolina Secretary of State, Business Registration Division, https://www.sosnc.gov/divisions/busin..., 26 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

3232 Kentland Lane, Fuqauy-Varina, NC, 27526-8650, United States

3232 Kentland Lane, Fuquay-Varina, NC, 27526-8650, United States

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
1RED SHOE REALTY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2015-05-26 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 30 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up