Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Alpha Source LLC

Company Number
1134379
Status
Admin. Dissolved
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Limited Liability Company - Domestic
Jurisdiction
North Carolina (US)
Registered Address
  • 327 Hillsborough Street
  • Raleigh
  • 27603
  • NC
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Fast Limos, LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for Alpha Source LLC

ADM Dissolution

Corporation Name Change (Domestic)

Articles of Organization Limited Liability

Source North Carolina Secretary of State, Business Registration Division, https://www.sosnc.gov/divisions/busin..., 13 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

8334 Pineville Matthews Road, Suite 103-186, Charlotte, NC, 28226, United States

327 Hillsborough Street, Raleigh, NC, 27603, United States

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 17 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more