Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

COED SPORTSWEAR, LLC

Company Number
172930
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
New Hampshire (US)
Registered Address
  • 27 Pleasant ST., Newfields, NH, 03856, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • COED SPORTSWEAR, INC.
Alternative Names
  • Fundraisingtees (trading name, 2007-05-21 - 2012-05-21)
Agent Name
Lane, Mark R
Agent Address
27 PLEASANT STREET, Newfields, NH, 03856, USA
Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for COED SPORTSWEAR, LLC

Annual Report 2023

Annual Report 2022

Annual Report 2021

Annual Report 2020

see all filings

Source New Hampshire Secretary Of State Corporation Division, https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/..., 27 Aug 2023

Company Addresses

PO Box 970, Newfields, NH, 03856, USA

Telephone Numbers

Number: 8009266578

Supplier to

United States flag branch TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. (California (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
WIFE IS GOOD Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2010-08-03 details
COED NAKED United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 1993-11-30 details
COED NAKED LACROSSE ROUGH, TOUGH....ANDIN THE BUFF! Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 1988-10-11 details
ME TIME Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2008-08-05 2019-03-08 historic details
THE POWER OF A GIRL United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 1997-10-07 2004-07-10 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 27 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up