Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

VENTRIFLO, INC. branch

Company Number
333937
Status
Surrendered
Incorporation Date
6 January 2000 (almost 23 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign Profit Corporation - General Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
New Hampshire (US)
Branch
Branch of VENTRIFLO, INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 70 BRIDGE ST #7, Pelham, NH, 03076, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DESIGN MENTOR, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/...
Website unavailable outside U.S.
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for VENTRIFLO, INC.

Annual Report 2019

Annual Report 2018

Annual Report 2017

see all filings

Source New Hampshire Secretary Of State Corporation Division, https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/..., 20 Aug 2022

Company Addresses

70 BRIDGE ST #7, Pelham, NH, 03076, USA

Home company

United States flag VENTRIFLO, INC. (Delaware (US), 13 Aug 2019- ) details

Branches

United States flag branch DESIGN MENTOR INC. (Pennsylvania (US), 27 Nov 2001- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
VENTRIFLO Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 10 2018-02-27 details
VENTRIFLO Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 10 2018-02-13 details
DESIGN MENTOR United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2003-04-22 details
INNOVATION STAGES United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2002-10-08 2013-05-10 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 20 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up