Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LEADERSHIP TEACHER nonprofit

Company Number
385825
Status
Admin Diss Llp Cc Np
Incorporation Date
30 August 2001 (about 21 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
New Hampshire (US)
Registered Address
  • PO Box 2255, Concord, NH, 03301, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Real World Education
  • LEADERSHIP TEACHER
Alternative Names
  • Social Entrepreneurial Student Leadership (trading name, 2010-06-17 - 2015-06-17)
  • Leadership Teacher (trading name, 2010-06-17 - 2015-06-17)
  • Real World Education (trading name, 2010-10-21 - 2015-10-21)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/...
Website unavailable outside U.S.
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for LEADERSHIP TEACHER

Reinstatement 2010

Annual Report 2005

see all filings

Source New Hampshire Secretary Of State Corporation Division, https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/..., 18 Jun 2022

Company Addresses

PO Box 2255, Concord, NH, 03301, USA

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
LEADERSHIP TEACHER Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 38, 41 2005-07-19 2016-02-26 historic details
LEADERSHIP TEACHER United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2002-12-31 2013-08-02 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 18 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up