Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC branch

Company Number
551242
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
30 January 2006 (almost 17 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
New Hampshire (US)
Branch
Branch of NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC. (Iowa (US))
Registered Address
  • 1100 LOCUST STREET, Des Moines, IA, 50391, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • NATIONWIDE MEMBER SOLUTIONS AGENCY INC.
  • NATIONWIDE MEMBER SOLUTIONS AGENCY INC.
  • Nationwide Sales Solutions, Inc.
Alternative Names
  • On Your Side Centers - Nationwide Insurance (trading name, 2012-06-11 - 2017-06-11)
  • On Your Side Center-Nationwide Sales Solutions Insurance Services (trading name, 2013-03-05 - 2018-03-05)
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
10 Ferry Street S313, Concord, NH, 03301, USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/...
Website unavailable outside U.S.
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC

Annual Report 2021

Annual Report 2020

Annual Report 2019

Annual Report 2018

see all filings

Source New Hampshire Secretary Of State Corporation Division, https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/..., 17 Dec 2021

Company Addresses

1100 LOCUST STREET, Des Moines, IA, 50391, USA

Home company

United States flag NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC. (Iowa (US), 20 Aug 1991- ) details
United States flag NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC. (Iowa (US), 20 Aug 1991- ) details
United States flag NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC. (Iowa (US), 20 Aug 1991- ) details
United States flag NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC. (Iowa (US), 20 Aug 1991- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 17 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up