Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AMERICAN STAGE FESTIVAL nonprofit

Company Number
64959
Status
Admin Diss Llp Cc Np
Incorporation Date
19 February 1971 (almost 52 years ago)
Dissolution Date
2 January 1986
Company Type
Domestic Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
New Hampshire (US)
Registered Address
  • 14 COURT ST, NASHUA, NH, 03060, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SOUHEGAN THEATRE COUNCIL
Registry Page
https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/...
Website unavailable outside U.S.
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AMERICAN STAGE FESTIVAL

Annual Report 2000

Annual Report 1995

Annual Report 1990

see all filings

Source New Hampshire Secretary Of State Corporation Division, https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/..., 25 Sep 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
AMERICAN STAGE FESTIVAL United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 1979-03-06 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 26 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up