Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

THE INTERNATIONAL PAPER BOX MACHINE COMPANY, INC.

Company Number
80467
Status
Admin Diss Llp Cc Np
Incorporation Date
25 October 1984 (about 38 years ago)
Dissolution Date
27 December 1984
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation - General Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
New Hampshire (US)
Registered Address
  • 90 NORTHEASTERN BLVD
    PO BOX 787, NASHUA, NH, 03061, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • 90 NORTHEASTERN BOULEVARD, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/...
Website unavailable outside U.S.
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for THE INTERNATIONAL PAPER BOX MACHINE COMPANY, INC.

Annual Report 2001

Annual Report 2000

Annual Report 1999

Annual Report 1998

Annual Report 1997

see all filings

Source New Hampshire Secretary Of State Corporation Division, https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/..., 30 Oct 2021

Branches

United States flag inactive branch THE INTERNATIONAL PAPER BOX MACHINE COMPANY, INC. (California (US), 22 Apr 1992- ) details
United States flag branch THE INTERNATIONAL PAPER BOX MACHINE COMPANY, INC. (Ohio (US), 31 Dec 1984- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
INTERNATIONAL BOX TOPICS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 16 1998-04-28 2005-01-29 historic details
AUTO-FLOW United States Patent and Trademark Office 7 1998-04-07 2005-01-08 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 30 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up