Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CITICORP NATIONAL SERVICES, INC. branch

Company Number
9747
Status
Merged
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
New Hampshire (US)
Branch
Branch of CITICORP NATIONAL SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 1000 TECHNOLOGY DRIVE, O Fallon, MO, 63368, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CITICORP ACCEPTANCE COMPANY, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
6 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for CITICORP NATIONAL SERVICES, INC.

Annual Report 2020

Annual Report 2019

Annual Report 2018

see all filings

Source New Hampshire Secretary Of State Corporation Division, https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/..., 18 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

PO BOX 30509, TAMPA, FL, 33630, USA

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 19 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more