Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TJF 1 CORP.

Company Number
1504184
Other Identifiers
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
New York (US)
Registered Address
  • 687 ROWLEY RD, PO BOX 355
  • VICTOR
  • 14564
  • NY
  • United States
Previous Names
  • REGAL INDUSTRIAL SALES INC.
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source New York Department of State, https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ..., 12 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

711 ROWLEY RD, VICTOR, NY, 145649728

687 ROWLEY RD, PO BOX 355, VICTOR, NY, 14564

Telephone Numbers

Number: +1 5853981290

Approved Government Suppliers

Branches

United States flag branch REGAL INDUSTRIAL SALES, INC. (Florida (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
REGAL Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 13 2019-01-08 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 19 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up