Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. branch

Company Number
1993045
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
New York (US)
Branch
Branch of TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 80 STATE STREET
  • ALBANY
  • 12207
  • NY
  • United States
Previous Names
  • THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
  • DC HOLDCO, INC.
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source New York Department of State, https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ..., 12 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP., 500 SOUTH BUENA VISTA ST, BURBANK, CALIFORNIA, 91521

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 19 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up