Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SWBR ARCHITECTURE, ENGINEERING & LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE, D.P.C.

Company Number
235221
Other Identifiers
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
New York (US)
Registered Address
  • 387 E MAIN STREET
  • ROCHESTER
  • 14604
  • NY
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SWBR ARCHITECTURE, ENGINEERING & LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE, P.C.
  • SWBR ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS, P.C.
  • SWBR ARCHITECTS, P.C.
  • STARKS-WURZER-PATTERSON-ROMEO, ARCHITECTS, P.C.
  • JENKINS, WURZER, STARKS, ARCHITECTS, P. C.
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source New York Department of State, https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ..., 15 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

387 MAIN ST E STE 500, ROCHESTER, NY, 146042126

SWBR ARCHITECTURE, ENGINEERING & LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE, D.P.C., 387 E MAIN STREET, ROCHESTER, NY, 146042107

Telephone Numbers

Number: +1 5852328300

Approved Government Suppliers


Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SWBR Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2019-03-05 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 22 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more