Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC. branch

Company Number
3353745
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
26 April 2006 (over 15 years ago)
Company Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
New York (US)
Branch
Branch of NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC. (Iowa (US))
Registered Address
  • 80 STATE STREET
  • ALBANY
  • 12207-2543
  • NEW YORK
  • United States
Previous Names
  • NATIONWIDE MEMBER SOLUTIONS AGENCY INC.
  • NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ...
Source New York Department of State, https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ..., 1 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

NATIONWIDE MEMBER SOLUTIONS AGENCY INC., 1100 LOCUST STREET, DES MOINES, IOWA, 50391-1100

Home company

United States flag NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC. (Iowa (US), 20 Aug 1991- ) details
United States flag NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC. (Iowa (US), 20 Aug 1991- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 2 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf