Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BLACK CLOUD ANALYTICS, INC.

Company Number
4888219
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
29 January 2016 (almost 7 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC BENEFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
New York (US)
Registered Address
  • 2172 JUDGE ROAD
  • BASOM
  • 14013
  • NY
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BLACK CLOUD ANALYTICS NY, INC.
  • BLACK CLOUD ANALYTICS, INC.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ...
Source New York Department of State, https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ..., 28 Nov 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SWARMWATCH Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2018-07-10 details
BE THE SWARM Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2018-01-30 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 1 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up