Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FOREFRONT CULTURES INC.

Company Number
5011453
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
20 September 2016 (about 6 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC BENEFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
New York (US)
Registered Address
  • 192 31ST ST.
  • LINDENHURST
  • 11757
  • NY
  • United States
Previous Names
  • PROJECT 99 INC.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ...
Source New York Department of State, https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ..., 28 Nov 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
FOREFRONT CULTURES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 41 2019-05-28 details
FOREFRONT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 41 2019-05-28 details
DESIGNING A FUTURE OF WORK THAT WORKS FOR ALL Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 41 2019-03-12 details
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 41 2019-03-12 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 1 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up