Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BENHAM OF NORTH CAROLINA, PC

Company Number
1364634
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
ARCHITECT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • 9400 N BROADWAY
  • OKLAHOMA CITY
  • 73114
  • OK
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ATKINS AMERICAS OF NORTH CAROLINA, PC
Agent Name
COGENCY GLOBAL INC
Agent Address
3958-D BROWN PARK DRIVE, HILLIARD, OH, 43026
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 7 Apr 2024
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 12 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more