Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTION, INC. branch

Company Number
1405782
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
FOREIGN CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Branch
Branch of NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC. (Iowa (US))
Registered Address
  • 1100 LOCUST STREET
  • DES MOINES
  • 50391
  • IA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ALLIED GROUP INSURANCE MARKETING COMPANY
  • NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC.
  • NATIONWIDE MEMBER SOLUTIONS AGENCY INC.
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
1160 DUBLIN ROAD, SUITE 400, COLUMBUS, OH, 43215
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 7 Apr 2024

Home company

NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTION, INC. (Iowa (US)) details
United States flag NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC. (Iowa (US)) details
United States flag NATIONWIDE SALES SOLUTIONS, INC. (Iowa (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 12 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more