Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BUILDING HEALTHY LIVES FOUNDATION nonprofit

Company Number
1417315
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR NON-PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • HAMILTON, CINCINNATI
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BUILDING HEALTHY LIVES FOR WOMEN FOUNDATION
Agent Name
CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
4400 EASTON COMMONS WAY, SUITE 125, COLUMBUS, OH, 43219
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 18 Feb 2024

Branches

United States flag branch BUILDING HEALTHY LIVES FOUNDATION (Massachusetts (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CLEVER CRAZES HOUSE BAND Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 38 2018-05-01 details
CLEVER CRAZES HOUSE BAND Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 35, 38 2017-10-31 details
STEP IT UP AND KICKSTART YOUR BRAIN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2017-01-24 details
STEP IT UP AND KICKSTART YOUR BRAIN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2017-01-24 details
CLEVER CRAZES FOR KIDS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2016-07-26 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 23 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up