Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BRING III ARCHITECT INC

Company Number
1607299
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
ARCHITECT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • HAMILTON, CINCINNATI
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BRING III ARCHITECTS INC
Agent Name
BURTON L. RING III
Agent Address
3450 LYLEBURN PL, CINCINNATI, OH, 45220
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 18 Feb 2024

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000 NO PAR COMMON details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 24 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up