Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FOREST NEAL X-RAY, INC.

Company Number
384182
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
MEDICAL
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • MONTGOMERY, DAYTON, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DRS. CONWAY, FOX AND ASSOCIATES, INC.
  • DRS. CONWAY AND FOX, INC.
  • DRS. CONWAY, FOX AND BOUDETTE, INC.
Business Classification Text
CONVERSION DEFAULT
Inactive Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 12 May 2024

Total Shares

Number Share Class
500 NO PAR COMMON details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 16 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more