Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FINMANGO nonprofit

Company Number
3892852
Status
Held
Incorporation Date
15 April 2016 (over 6 years ago)
Dissolution Date
27 March 2022
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR NON-PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • SUMMIT, NORTH CANTON
  • United States
Previous Names
  • FINMANGO FOUNDATION
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 27 Nov 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
FINMANGO Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2019-04-09 details
FINMANGO Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2018-01-09 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 1 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up