Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NURENBERG, PARIS, HELLER & MCCARTHY CO., L.P.A.

Company Number
432882
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
13 December 1972 (almost 50 years ago)
Company Type
ATTORNEY
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • CUYAHOGA, CLEVELAND, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • KOMITO, MURENBERG, PLEVIN, JACOBSON, HELLER & MCCARTHY CO., L.P.A.
  • NURENBERG, PLEVIN, HELLER & MCCARTHY CO., L.P.A.
Agent Name
JAMIE R. LEBOVITZ
Agent Address
600 SUPERIOR AVENUE EAST, SUITE 1200, CLEVELAND, OH, 44114
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 27 Nov 2022

Total Shares

Number Share Class
500 NO PAR COMMON details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
NURENBERG PARIS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2012-10-23 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 30 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up