Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ARCADIS OHIO CORP.

Company Number
438203
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
ARCHITECT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • HAMILTON, CINCINNATI, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • RTKL ARCHITECTS INC.
  • RTKL OHIO CORP.
  • CALLISONRTKL OHIO CORP.
Agent Name
CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
4400 EASTON COMMONS WAY, SUITE 125, COLUMBUS, OH, 43219
Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 3 Dec 2023

Total Shares

Number Share Class
500 NO PAR COMMON details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 6 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up