Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KDCPEC, INC.

Company Number
475976
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
2 January 1976 (almost 47 years ago)
Company Type
OPTOMETRIST
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • LUCAS, TOLEDO, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DRS. HAROLD AND JACK KAHN, O.D., INC.
  • DRS. KAHN AND DIEHL, O.D., INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 27 Nov 2022

Total Shares

Number Share Class
6000 NO PAR COMMON details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SUNDOCS United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2002-02-19 2008-11-21 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 29 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up