Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MANSOUR GAVIN LPA

Company Number
509426
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
3 January 1978 (almost 45 years ago)
Company Type
ATTORNEY
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • CUYAHOGA, CLEVELAND, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MANSOUR, GAVIN, GERLACK AND MANOS CO., L.P.A.
  • MANSOUR, GAVIN, GERLACK & MANOS CO., L.P.A.
Agent Name
MGGM SERVICE CORPORATION
Agent Address
NORTH POINT TOWER, 1001 LAKESIDE AVE STE 1400, CLEVELAND, OH, 44114
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 27 Nov 2022

Total Shares

Number Share Class
500 NO PAR COMMON details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
MANSOUR GAVIN LPA Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2016-07-05 details
MGGM Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2014-10-07 2021-05-14 historic details
MANSOUR, GAVIN, GERLACK & MANOS CO., L.P.A. Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2014-10-07 2021-05-14 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 29 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up