Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LUPER NEIDENTHAL & LOGAN, A LEGAL PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION

Company Number
513655
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
29 March 1978 (over 44 years ago)
Company Type
ATTORNEY
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • FRANKLIN, COLUMBUS, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ZACKS, LUPER & WOLINETZ CO., L.P.A.
  • ZACKS, LUPER & WOLINETZ, A LEGAL PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
  • LUPER, WOLINETZ, SHERIFF & NEIDENTHAL, A LEGAL PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
  • LUPER, SHERIFF & NEIDENTHAL, A LEGAL PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
Agent Name
MATTHEW T. ANDERSON
Agent Address
1160 DUBLIN RD., SUITE 400, COLUMBUS, OH, 43215
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 4 Dec 2022

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000 NO PAR COMMON details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
WHERE KEEPING YOUR TRUST MATTERS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2019-12-31 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 7 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up