Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ZASHIN & RICH CO., L.P.A.

Company Number
582179
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
ATTORNEY
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • CUYAHOGA, CLEVELAND, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ZASHIN, RICH & SUTULA CO. L.P.A.
  • ZASHIN, RICH, SUTULA & MONASTRA CO., L.P.A.
  • ZASHIN, RICH & SUTULA CO., L.P.A.
Agent Name
STEPHEN ZASHIN
Agent Address
950 MAIN AVE FL 4, CLEVELAND, OH, 44113
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 18 Feb 2024

Total Shares

Number Share Class
500 NO PAR COMMON details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ATTORNEYS IN TUNE. SERVICE AMPLIFIED. Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2015-02-24 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up