Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BSHM ARCHITECTS, INC.

Company Number
583024
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
ARCHITECT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • MAHONING, YOUNGSTOWN, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BUCHANAN, RICCIUTI & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  • BUCHANAN RICCIUTI & BALOG ARCHITECTS, INC.
  • C. ROBERT BUCHANAN AND ASSOCIATES, INC.
  • RICCIUTI BALOG & PARTNERS ARCHITECTS, INC.
  • BALOG STEINES HENDRICKS & MANCHESTER ARCHITECTS, INC.
Agent Name
BYRON H. MANCHESTER
Agent Address
15 CENTRAL SQUARE, SUITE 300, YOUNGSTOWN, OH, 44503
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 25 Feb 2024

Total Shares

Number Share Class
750 NO PAR COMMON details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 29 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up