Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MORGANTOWN MACHINE AND HYDRAULICS (NATIONAL MINE SERVICE COMPANY) branch

Company Number
607288
Status
Dead
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
FOREIGN CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Branch
Branch of West Virginia (US) company
Registered Address
  • 4900/600 GRANT ST
  • PITTSBURGH
  • 15219
  • PA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • NMS HYDRAULICS & MACHINE, INC. (NATIONAL MINE SERVICE COMPANY)
Business Classification Text
CONVERSION DEFAULT
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 7 Apr 2024

Home company

MORGANTOWN MACHINE AND HYDRAULICS (NATIONAL MINE SERVICE COMPANY) (West Virginia (US)) details
MORGANTOWN MACHINE AND HYDRAULICS (NATIONAL MINE SERVICE COMPANY) (West Virginia (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 11 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more