Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BRADY, WARE & SCHOENFELD, INC.

Company Number
730076
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
3 August 1988 (over 34 years ago)
Company Type
ACCOUNTANT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • IN
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BRADY, WARE & CO., INC.
Agent Name
SAM WARWAR
Agent Address
33 W. FIRST STREET, SUIE 600, DAYTON, OH, 454021289
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 27 Nov 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SAFE SECURE AUTOMOTIVE FINANCIAL ENVIRONMENT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36, 45 2017-01-03 details
SAFE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36, 45 2017-01-03 details
BRADY WARE United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36 2004-08-17 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 30 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up