Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BAKER BEDNAR SNYDER & ASSOCIATES INC

Company Number
738125
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
ARCHITECT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • TRUMBULL, HOWLAND TWP., OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BAKER, BEDNAR & ASSOCIATES, INC.
Agent Name
RANDALL P BAKER
Agent Address
628 NILES CORTLAND SE, WARREN, OH, 44484
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 18 Feb 2024

Branches

United States flag branch Baker Bednar Snyder & Associates, Inc. (Pennsylvania (US)) details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
500 NO PAR COMMON details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 21 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up