Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CRABTREE, TISSOT, FELBER & CO.

Company Number
749839
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
17 May 1989 (over 33 years ago)
Company Type
ACCOUNTANT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • SUMMIT, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • HAZLE & CRABTREE, INC.
  • HAZLE, CLARK, & CRABTREE, INC.
  • CRABTREE, TISSOT, BEGLEY, HAZLE & CO.
  • CRABTREE, TISSOT, HAZLE & CO.
Agent Name
GREGORY FELBER
Agent Address
3899 STATE RD, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH, 44223
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 27 Nov 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
COMMUNICATE PLAN ACT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2020-09-08 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 30 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up