Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

JEFFERY J. BECKER, D.D.S., M.S.D., INC.

Company Number
756462
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
29 August 1989 (over 33 years ago)
Company Type
PROFESSIONAL TYPE
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • LORAIN, AVON
  • United States
Previous Names
  • GREAT LAKE DENTAL CENTER, INC.
  • JEFFERY J. BECKER, D.D.S., INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 4 Dec 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
DSG THE DENTAL SPECIALTY GROUP Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 44 2010-03-30 2016-11-04 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 7 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up