Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FIRE SPRINKLER SFP, INC.

Company Number
792593
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • 4301 ANCHOR PLAZA PARKWAY, STE 360
  • TAMPA
  • 33634
  • FL
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SUPERIOR FIRE DETECTION, INC.
  • SUPERIOR FIRE PROTECTION, INC.
Agent Name
ALLEN W. ANDERSEN
Agent Address
420 FAME RD, W CARROLLTON, OH, 45449
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 14 Apr 2024

Total Shares

Number Share Class
750 NO PAR COMMON details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 17 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more