Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CONTINUUM, INC.

Company Number
852667
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
26 August 1993 (over 29 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • FRANKLIN, COLUMBUS, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CONTINUUM FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 27 Nov 2022

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000 NO PAR COMMON details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ATMPACT United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2000-06-13 2007-03-17 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 30 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up