Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

RENNER, OTTO, BOISSELLE & SKLAR, LLP

Company Number
903991
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
26 April 1995 (over 27 years ago)
Company Type
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIPS
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • Conversion
  • United States
Previous Names
  • RENNER,OTTO,BOISSELLE & SKLAR, P.L.L.
Agent Name
LUIS A. CARRION
Agent Address
1621 EUCLID AVENUE - NINETEENTH FLOOR, CLEVELAND, OH, 44115
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 27 Nov 2022

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
LEI 549300HWZRRNTTAR4T79 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
"R" Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2017-05-16 details
ADVANCING INNOVATION Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2015-12-29 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 4 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up