Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACI INDUSTRIES, LTD.

Company Number
928761
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
8 January 1996 (almost 27 years ago)
Company Type
LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ACI INDUSTRIES, LTD. L.P.
Agent Name
RALPH F PAGLIERI
Agent Address
970 PITTSBURGH DRIVE, DELAWARE, OH, 43015
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 4 Dec 2022

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
LEI 549300HWN8400NL87886 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 7 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up