Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KEATING MUETHING & KLEKAMP PLL

Company Number
944230
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
31 May 1996 (over 26 years ago)
Company Type
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIPS
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • BROWN
  • United States
Previous Names
  • KEATING, MUETHING & KLEKAMP, P.L.L.
Agent Name
KMK SERVICE CORP
Agent Address
ONE EAST FOURTH ST, SUITE 1400, CINCINNATI, OH, 45202
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 27 Nov 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
KMK Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2009-01-20 details
IT'S NOT WHAT WE DO THAT MAKES US UNIQUE...IT'S HOW WE DO IT. Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2009-10-20 2016-05-27 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 29 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up